Trofeo Diputación 2011

cartel11.png 

 

  • Fecha: 8 - 10 de abril de 2011
  • Lugar: Pabellón de Deportes-Gibraleón

 

  • Participantes: 
    • Selección Española
    • Clubes Participantes
      • Bélgica
        • Brussels GR
        • Entrenadora - Carmen Dimancea
        • Forza Ritmica Gent
        • Entrenadora - Alessia Vangampelaere


Bielorusia

Selección Nacional Junior
Entrenadora - Neli Pishchelina


Gran Bretaña

South Essex RGC - Inglaterra
Entrenadora - Verity Adams

West Lothian RGC - Escocia
Entrenadora - Marion Sands


Irlanda

Excel Gymnastics - Dublín
Entrenadora - Araceli Padilla


Portugal

Boavista Futebol Clube - Oporto
Entrendora - Amanda Baptista

Ginásio Clube Português - Lisboa
Entrenadora - Sara Reino


Rusia

Selección Nacional Junior
Entrenadora - Vera Shatalina


USA

California
Entrenadora - Masha Krakovskaya


España

Selección Española
Entrenadoras - Ana Baranova, Sara Bayón
Directora Técnica - Pancracia Sirvent


Cataluña

Federación Catalana
Entrenadora - Iratxe Aurrekoetxea


Extremadura

Club Norba - Cáceres
Entrenadora - Cristina Dávila


Galicia

Club Esquío - Ferrol (A Coruña)
Entrenadora - Irina Boudarina

Club Marusia - Ribadavia (Ourense)
Entrenadora - Pili Cobelas


Madrid

Distrito III
Entrenadora - Olga Hinojosa


Valencia

Club Jesús María - Alicante
Entrenadora - Susana Bermejo

Club L'Almara Burjassot
Entrenadora - Yolanda Andrés

Club Manises
Entrenadora - Tere Santamaría

Club Riba-Roja
Entrenadora - Amparo Gómez

Club Sedaví
Entrenador - Marisa Correcher

Club Torrevieja
Entrenadora - MariCarmen Moreno


Andalucía

Club Almodovar del Río (Córdoba)
Entrenadora - Mónica Sánchez del Campo

Club Chiclana (Cádiz)
Entrenadora - Cristina Benítez

Club Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
Entrenadora - Victoria Hervás

Club Granada
Entrenadora - Julia López

Club Lebrija (Sevilla)
Entrenadora - Desirée García

Club Málaga
Entrenadora - Laura Masot

Club Marbella (Málaga)
Entrenadora - María Eugenia Díaz

Miralmar (Málaga)
Entrenadora - Nuria Arias

Club Polideportivo Cádiz
Entrenadora - Inmaculada Arias

Club Puerto Real (Cádiz)
Entrenadora - María Jesús Gómez

Club Sancti Petri (Cádiz)
Entrenadora - Silvia Castillo

Club Sanluqueño (Cádiz)
Entrenadora - Rocío Pérez

Club Séneca Córdoba
Entrenadora - Beatriz de la Cuesta

Club Rítmico Colombino - Huelva
Entrenadora - Amaia Arratibel

Las Jueces
Ruth Domínguez - Andalucía - Juez Control

Irina Rodina - Bélgica

Joke Vandekauter - Bélgica

Rebecca Bunce - Gran Bretaña

Liz McNeill - Gran Bretaña

Sara Monteiro - Portugal

Amélia Paredes - Portugal

Tatyana Itkina - USA

Merche Cadens - Cataluña

Elena Sierra - Galicia

Cathy Xaudaró - Madrid

María José Benet - Valencia

Blanca López - Valencia

Lourdes Piñero - Andalucía

Trinidad García - Andalucía

Alicia Fernández – Andalucía

Arantxa Zanolletti - Andalucía

Leticia Ahumada - Andalucía

Rubén Fernández de Villarán - Fotógrafo

José Manuel Peña - Video

Dori Palma - Megafonía

Los hoteles oficiales del Trofeo

 


Club Rítmico Colombino

Cristina

Lucía

Claudia

Sara P.

Sara M.

Nerea

Rocío

Elsa

Laura

Paula

Carmen

Nuria

Amanda A.

Amanda C.

Ana

Posted by

Share: